By Michael T. Bello
Published Oct 29, 2009 at 7:00 AM ET; Updated Oct 29, 2009 at 9:21 PM ET

Northampton, MA — Today, the men’s College Squash Association released its preseason individual rankings.

Listed after each player’s name is their school.

  1. Baset Chaudhry (Trinity)
  2. Colin West (Harvard)
  3. Jim Bristow (Rochester)
  4. Vikram Malothra (Trinity)
  5. David Letourneau (Princeton)
  6. Parth Sharma (Trinity)
  7. Chris Callis (Princeton)
  8. David Canner (Princeton)
  9. Hameed Ahmed (Rochester)
  10. Kelly Shannon (Princeton)
  11. Benjamin Fischer (Rochester)
  12. Andres Vargas (Trinity)
  13. Randy Lim (Trinity)
  14. Chris Sachvie (Cornell)
  15. John Fulham (Yale)
  16. Matt Domenick (Rochester)
  17. Supreet Singh (Trinity)
  18. Thomas Mattsson (Penn)
  19. Alex Domenick (Cornell)
  20. Will Hartigan (Cornell)
  21. Santiago Imberton (Princeton)
  22. Chris Binnie (Trinity)
  23. Todd Ruth (Yale)
  24. Antonio Diaz-Gonzalez (Trinity)
  25. Will Newnham (Rochester)
  26. Aron Fuchs (Yale)
  27. Richard Hill (Harvard)
  28. Nick Sisodia (Dartmouth)
  29. Nils Mattsson (Navy)
  30. Trevor McGuinness (Penn)
  31. Thomas Spettigue (Cornell)
  32. John Roberts (Yale)
  33. Mark Froot (Penn)
  34. Elliott Buchanan (Harvard)
  35. Ryan Dowd (Yale)
  36. Peter Sopher (Princeton)
  37. Chris Plimpton (Yale)
  38. Kush Mahan (Bates)
  39. Nadav Tannen (F&M)
  40. Gabriel De Melo (F&M)
  41. Ethan Buchsbaum (Williams)
  42. J. Reed Endresen (Harvard)
  43. JP Rothie (USC)
  44. Naishadh Lalwani (Yale)
  45. James Clark (Penn)
  46. Jesus Pena (Princeton)
  47. Robbie Berner (Yale)
  48. Joe Chapman (Rochester)
  49. Clay Blackiston (Princeton)
  50. Kimesh Chetty (Western)
  51. Mike Maruca (Yale)
  52. William Gruner (Williams)
  53. Daniel Echavarria (Trinity)
  54. Will Katz (Bates)
  55. Philip Sopher (Princeton)
  56. Steve Peever (Cornell)
  57. Sadiq Madraswala (F&M)
  58. W.McKay Claghorn (Cornell)
  59. Amar Gupta (Cornell)
  60. Nikhil Seth (Princeton)
  61. Edward Casserley (Princeton)
  62. Charlie Wagner (Cornell)
  63. Alan Lutz (Navy)
  64. David Hilton (Cornell)
  65. Ryan Herden (Western)
  66. Chris Vernick (Cornell)
  67. Will Morris (Williams)
  68. Mike Lewis (Dartmouth)
  69. Porter Drake (Penn)
  70. Andrew Weisz (Trinity)
  71. Daniel Wagman (Dartmouth)
  72. Adrian Leanza (Brown)
  73. William Burchfield (Trinity)
  74. Strachan Jarvis (Western)
  75. Harry Smith (Colby)
  76. Brian O Toole (Dartmouth)
  77. Benjamin Clayman (Brown)
  78. Christian Henze (Williams)
  79. Michael Shrubb (Dartmouth)
  80. Frank Cohen (Harvard)
  81. Ben Mantica (Navy)
  82. Yohay Wakabayashi (Rochester)
  83. Stephen Preefer (Dartmouth)
  84. Jordan Greenberg (Bates)
  85. Kristian Jeffries (Western)
  86. Mark Porter (Western)
  87. Luke Lee (Dartmouth)
  88. William Browne (Penn)
  89. Ted Schroeder (Dartmouth)
  90. Valentin Quan (Middlebury)
  91. Nick Echeverria (Bates)
  92. Jeremy Herrmann (Williams)
  93. Russell Feldman (Yale)
  94. Alex Gross (Tufts)
  95. Geddi DiSesa (Trinity)
  96. John Arbuthnot (Western)
  97. Robert Burns (Bates)
  98. Alex Dodge (St. Lawrence)
  99. Andy Effler (Western)
  100. Matt Marchisotto (Bates)
  101. Nick Pearson (St. Lawrence)
  102. Martin Prentice (Denison)
  103. Steve Wetherill (Dartmouth)
  104. Chris Gagnier (F&M)
  105. Brian Cady (Middlebury)
  106. Chris Thompson (Penn)
  107. David Funk (Bowdoin)
  108. Alexander Lee (Rochester)
  109. Pat Brady (Cornell)
  110. Joel Rothwell (Western)
  111. Andrew Bernard (Bowdoin)
  112. Christopher Reid (Yale)
  113. Peter Cipriano (Bowdoin)
  114. Sam Gould (Stanford)
  115. William Ahmed (Harvard)
  116. Alex Lavoie (Harvard)
  117. Arun Makhija (Bowdoin)
  118. James Thorman (Princeton)
  119. Scott Phillips (St. Lawrence)
  120. Samuel Clayman (Yale)
  121. Christian Rosstad (Northeastern)
  122. Akhilesh Nayak (Penn)
  123. Joran Diwan (Denison)
  124. Alex Fulton (Colby)
  125. Adam Greenberg (Brown)
  126. Patrick Davis (Brown)
  127. Peter Nolan (Kenyon)
  128. Jay Dalal (Northwestern)
  129. Robert Broadfoot (Wesleyan)
  130. Tyler Stout (St. Lawrence)
  131. Brad Thompson (Brown)
  132. William Bryan (Brown)
  133. Adam Vartikar (Harvard)
  134. Ian Holton (Cornell)
  135. Ben Gettinger (Dartmouth)
  136. Rob McCary (Colgate)
  137. Bradley Seidel (Navy)
  138. Derek DeSvastich (Trinity)
  139. Pedro Souza (Northeastern)
  140. Edwin Goncharuk (Rochester)
  141. Steve Severson (Amherst)
  142. Rafik Bhaloo (Western)
  143. Thomas Kraft (St. Lawrence)
  144. Pat Bugas (Stanford)
  145. Peter Weinberg (Dartmouth)
  146. Shayar Aziz (Yale)
  147. Evan Besser (Brown)
  148. Alex Heitzmann (Brown)
  149. Benjamin Lurio (F&M)
  150. Jose Calderon (GWU)
  151. Zarir Aibara (F&M)
  152. Craig Matthews (Princeton)
  153. Rahul Mohan (Bowdoin)
  154. Ben Rind (Tufts)
  155. J. Zachary Bradley (Tufts)
  156. Matthew Callahan (Princeton)
  157. Robert McDavid (Rochester)
  158. Peter Callahan (Princeton)
  159. Dominic Gaffney (Cal)
  160. Jared Zuckerman (Williams)
  161. Jermaine Xaba (St. Lawrence)
  162. Michael Badali (St. Lawrence)
  163. Ben Ross (St. Lawrence)
  164. Campbell Smith (St. Lawrence)
  165. Kevin Cecala (Amherst)
  166. Justin Langan (Navy)
  167. Clay Dahlman (Columbia)
  168. Doug Compton (Bates)
  169. Matthew Grossman (GWU)
  170. Ivan Ng (North Carolina)
  171. Dae Ro Lee (Bates)
  172. Jonathan Peters (Hamilton)
  173. Thai Ha-Ngoc (Bowdoin)
  174. James Hogan (Hamilton)
  175. Ross Harrow (Brown)
  176. Carlos Sandoval (Purdue)
  177. Tommy McNamara (Navy)
  178. Thomas Whelan (St. Lawrence)
  179. Carl Barnard (Bowdoin)
  180. Tom Rapisarda (Amherst)
  181. Nik  Jham (Virginia)
  182. Jay Bhagat (Penn)
  183. Clayton Young (Navy)
  184. Mario Magana (Hamilton)
  185. Patrick Williams (Bates)
  186. John Sheldon (F&M)
  187. Will Moger (Conn)
  188. Todd Lavine (Amherst)
  189. Akhil Daswani (Northwestern)
  190. James Patterson (Virginia)
  191. Christopher Galluccio (Denison)
  192. Max Dalury (Tufts)
  193. Matt Nelson-Teutsch (GWU)
  194. Addison DiSesa (Middlebury)
  195. Henry Miller (Tufts)
  196. Eliot Jia (Middlebury)
  197. Simon Keyes (Middlebury)
  198. Scott Leighton (Tufts)
  199. Micah Wood (Middlebury)
  200. Lee Banta (Amherst)
  201. Dale Kobrin (Wesleyan)
  202. JP Garofalo (Middlebury)
  203. Mike Bower (GWU)
  204. Peter Yawney (Northeastern)
  205. Scott Nehrbas (F&M)
  206. Ananth Sridhar (Stanford)
  207. Michael Elghanian-Kragem (Georgetown)
  208. Kevin Coscarelli (Conn)
  209. Derek Rowley (Stanford)
  210. Alex Wood (Hamilton)
  211. Chakkranga Rajabaksha (Drexel)
  212. Brett Feldman (GWU)
  213. Adam Pistel (St. Lawrence)
  214. Alex Place (Colby)
  215. Luke Esselen (Hobart)
  216. Tim Bandel (Northeastern)
  217. Max Collins (GWU)
  218. Frederick Struse (F&M)
  219. Brett Morell (Hamilton)
  220. Mike Nair (GWU)
  221. Andrew Park (Northwestern)
  222. Matt Sargent (Kenyon)
  223. Patrick Trousdale (Georgetown)
  224. Eugene Kim (Northwestern)
  225. Nate Cooper (Colby)
  226. Rob Moore (Georgetown)
  227. Miles Brewer (Northeastern)
  228. Jordan Zanazzi (Georgetown)
  229. Yash Shah (Drexel)
  230. Aditya Gupta (Cal)
  231. Jacob Glass (Amherst)
  232. Griffin Merrill (Denison)
  233. Cooper Veysey (Hamilton)
  234. Corey Kabot (Hobart)
  235. George Riggs (Hobart)
  236. Shaeel Khan (PSU)
  237. Henry Lee (Hamilton)
  238. Rob Stanley (Bowdoin)
  239. Matt Arnold (Amherst)
  240. William Piekos (Middlebury)
  241. Nick Kramer (Amherst)
  242. Saahil Sud (Amherst)
  243. Nate Fowles (Wesleyan)
  244. Grant Palermo (Hobart)
  245. Steve Carey (Colgate)
  246. Zach Porges (Amherst)
  247. Dixon Mallory (St. Lawrence)
  248. Joshua Taylor (Middlebury)
  249. Michael Krasnow (Denison)
  250. Dan Lesser (Colby)
  251. Thomas Culp (Lafayette)
  252. David Glanton (Amherst)
  253. Danish Akhtar (Purdue)
  254. Tyler Kopp (Vanderbilt)
  255. Henry Robb (Denison)
  256. Will Greenberg (Colby)
  257. Scott West (GWU)
  258. Johnny Russell (Colgate)
  259. Craig Chircop (Hobart)
  260. Andrew Yoon (MIT)
  261. Colin Grant (Georgetown)
  262. Tyler Stilwell (Conn)
  263. Alex Khaddar (Hobart)
  264. Chris Ahn (Georgetown)
  265. Jon Markson (Conn)
  266. Tim Gray (Hamilton)
  267. Carl Ranieri (Hobart)
  268. Kevin Kent (Hobart)
  269. William Lawson (Denison)
  270. Ben Bainbridge (Conn)
  271. Rohan Dhote (Purdue)
  272. Bose Majumder (Northeastern)
  273. Warren Scott (Northeastern)
  274. William Benedict (Northwestern)
  275. Ron Ongaro (Denison)
  276. Nick Raho (Bryant)
  277. Justin Moore (F&M)
  278. Sam Moreno (GWU)
  279. Austin Carpenter (St. Lawrence)
  280. Bilal Mahmood (Brandeis Univ.)
  281. Jimmy Xu (Illinois)
  282. John Tracey (Navy)
  283. Carter Rufe (Lafayette)
  284. Blay Bradley (Conn)
  285. Roberto Vanegas (PSU)
  286. Ken Cramer (Colby)
  287. Daniel Gentile (Columbia)
  288. Omar Madkour (PSU)
  289. Kirk Bonner (Bucknell)
  290. Peter Montesano (St. Lawrence)
  291. Jeremy Wong (Conn)
  292. Kyle Deombeleg (Colgate)
  293. Wyatt Hong (Stanford)
  294. Auritro Chaterjee (Drexel)
  295. Andy Cherna (Colgate)
  296. David Whelan (Virginia)
  297. Michael Kofsky (Vanderbilt)
  298. Robert Young (Washington)
  299. Daniel Wolf (Northwestern)
  300. Andrew Zarrilli (Boston College)
  301. Michael Zomnir (MIT)
  302. Clark Bristol (Virginia)
  303. John Kucharczyk (MIT)
  304. Andrew Kim (Tufts)
  305. Hunter Siegel (Conn)
  306. Brandon Abbatiello (Fordham)
  307. Mark Bohni (Lafayette)
  308. Rao-Chakrarorti   (Swarthmore)
  309. John Ghublikian (Northeastern)
  310. Dillon Booth (Denison)
  311. Mike Pizzi (Williams)
  312. Paul Light (Virginia)
  313. Alex Pizzutillo (PSU)
  314. Will Stephens (Hobart)
  315. Peter Jang (Fordham)
  316. Brandon Bollinger (Kenyon)
  317. Mark Battin (Virginia)
  318. Austin Anderson (MIT)
  319. John Rosanelli (Vanderbilt)
  320. Samir Zaidi (MIT)
  321. Schuyler Weiss (Colby)
  322. Devansh Mittal (USC)
  323. Peter Gallagher (ND)
  324. Ashay Singh (Drexel)
  325. Dan Sills (Hobart)
  326. Robert Habib (MIT)
  327. David Still (Kenyon)
  328. Andrew Schultz (Tulane)
  329. Najib Morcos (Washington)
  330. Brian Donovan (Boston Univ.)
  331. Spencer Carlson (Kenyon)
  332. Mike Shea (Kenyon)
  333. Peter Spyrou (Middlebury)
  334. Zef Konst (Haverford)
  335. Spencer Price (Vanderbilt)
  336. Brian Gladstone (Bowdoin)
  337. Zachary Hoyt (Vanderbilt)
  338. Spencer King (Stanford)
  339. Miller Knott (Boston Univ.)
  340. Matt Murphy (Purdue)
  341. Farooq Shaheen (USC)
  342. Trevor Mateer (Northeastern)
  343. Hunter Kinsella (Vanderbilt)
  344. Maurits Pot (Middlebury)
  345. Thomas Light (Virginia)
  346. Eddie Landesberg (Northeastern)
  347. Theodore Bowers (Stanford)
  348. Ben Zucker (Tulane)
  349. Andrew Liu (Northwestern)
  350. Whit Sibley (Virginia)
  351. George Pratt (MIT)
  352. Kyle Becker-Mackee (Wesleyan)
  353. Brendan Renehan (Georgetown)
  354. James Beddow (Colgate)
  355. Jake Gregory (Colgate)
  356. Ty Stiedle (Drexel)
  357. Vedant Bubna (Illinois)
  358. Duncan Aronstein (Vanderbilt)
  359. Elmer Vidal (PSU)
  360. Mariam Madkour (PSU)
  361. Christian Harrington (Boston College)
  362. Peter Hocking (Virginia)
  363. Aaron Kur (Virginia)
  364. Peter Fromson (Georgetown)
  365. Mark Sorrentino (Middlebury)
  366. Ishaan Chugh (MIT)
  367. Gavin McIntire (Williams)
  368. Gabe Parra (Northwestern)
  369. Yohan Sachdev (Bryant)
  370. Griffin Richards (Colby)
  371. Craig Stanton (Conn)
  372. Renier vanBreen (Vermont)
  373. Eli Borek (Tufts)
  374. Christian OConnor (Drexel)
  375. Brett McGinnis (Washington)
  376. Junstin Burkholder (Drexel)
  377. Mike Morrill (North Carolina)
  378. Eric Lundquist (Haverford)
  379. Jose Rivera (Bates)
  380. Alejandro Ortega (Stanford)
  381. Jon Gray (Conn)
  382. Atul Todi (Purdue)
  383. Fred Hudson (Vanderbilt)
  384. Greg Hertz (Stanford)
  385. Sam Plapinger (Wesleyan)
  386. Will Salisbury (Tufts)
  387. Daniel Greegard (Cal)
  388. Danilo Lobo Dias (Kenyon)
  389. Christopher Wert (Kenyon)
  390. Charlie Drake (Wesleyan)
  391. Manuk Garg (Swarthmore)
  392. Narayan Sankaran (Cal)
  393. Zehn Laliwala (Bryant)
  394. Joey Lemberg (MIT)
  395. Chang Whan Yea (Stanford)
  396. Mike Robey (Georgetown)
  397. Diana Sands (Northwestern)
  398. Robbie Thompson (Haverford)
  399. Henry Isom (Vassar)
  400. Matthew Waid (Cal)
  401. Mike Silber (Vermont)
  402. Robert Patterson (Boston Univ.)
  403. Kevin Rose (Drexel)
  404. Christian Safie (Purdue)
  405. Prashant Mukhopadhyay (Wesleyan)
  406. Yashraj Khaitar (Cal)
  407. Carl Case (Stanford)
  408. Jordi Goodman (Tulane)
  409. Parisa Khalighi (Washington)
  410. Harsh Mehta (Haverford)
  411. Will Brown (Conn)
  412. Joshua Parker (Bates)
  413. Hussain Raza (Cal)
  414. Abraham Wachter (Brandeis Univ.)
  415. Maggie Bouscaren (Vanderbilt)
  416. Brendan Lawrence (Vanderbilt)
  417. Amey Hbanolkar (Drexel)
  418. Dan Rudershausen (Vermont)
  419. Juan Morales (PSU)
  420. Mark Kinsella (PSU)
  421. David Sibley (Virginia)
  422. Mehdi Naqvi (Vassar)
  423. Jake Ralston (Haverford)
  424. Zach Ali (Columbia)
  425. Venkat Draksharam (Illinois)
  426. Vinit Godha (PSU)
  427. Scott Dunn (USC)
  428. S Kajaria (USC)
  429. Michael Knechtel (Conn)
  430. Adam Ryan (Drexel)
  431. Arjun Sinha (Boston Univ.)
  432. Ryan Jenks (ND)
  433. Lawrence Smith (Colgate)
  434. Richard Hynden (Vanderbilt)
  435. Matthew Chung (Boston Univ.)
  436. Dean Atyia (Middlebury)
  437. Teddy Cronin (Fordham)
  438. Jeremy Sanders (Haverford)
  439. Alejandro Dobles (Purdue)
  440. Florence Bullock (USC)
  441. Michael Kates (Boston Univ.)
  442. Keitaro Sagawa (Wesleyan)
  443. Peter Dumbadze (Kenyon)
  444. Blake Rosenbaum (Wesleyan)
  445. David Bamat (Haverford)
  446. James Lechleitner (Fordham)
  447. Arjun Agarwala (Vassar)
  448. Colin Corbett (Fordham)
  449. Tyler McCoy (Fordham)
  450. Ed Choi (Columbia)
  451. Tribbie Nassikas (Boston Univ.)
  452. Andrew Staby (Bard)
  453. Zach Realberg (Vermont)
  454. Teddy Abraham (Vermont)
  455. John Williams (Colgate)
  456. Diego Jacir (Purdue)
  457. Andrew Sprague (Bowdoin)
  458. Steve Howland (MIT)
  459. Edward Carpenter (MIT)
  460. Andriy Kulak (Fordham)
  461. Carlos Richardson (Wesleyan)
  462. Anand Rajagopalan (MIT)
  463. Jai Dev Gokhale (PSU)
  464. Kedar Viswarntran (Cal)
  465. Kanoria (Boston Univ.)
  466. Rajiv Tikkavarapu (Illinois)
  467. Jora Dhaliwal (Swarthmore)
  468. Prateek Peres-da-Silva (North Carolina)
  469. Putt  Naviroj (Illinois)
  470. David Weil (PSU)
  471. Jason Hougin Yun (Swarthmore)
  472. Jonathan Berger (Vermont)
  473. Ben Seelig (Cal)
  474. Sam Beatt (Vermont)
  475. Alex Baronets (Siena)
  476. Achit Singh (Purdue)
  477. Souillar Mawar (MIT)
  478. Kendall Fukumoto (Fordham)
  479. Akash  Gupta (Illinois)
  480. Daniel Altmann (USC)
  481. Bill Glennon (Boston College)
  482. Alexandra Pierce (Lafayette)
  483. Ashray  Kalra (Illinois)
  484. Philippe Katz (Boston College)
  485. Ben Matthews (North Carolina)
  486. James Matheson (Tufts)
  487. Kevin Ortenzio (ND)
  488. Trush Agarwal (Lafayette)
  489. Robert Jaramillo (Boston Univ.)
  490. Aabhas Sharma (Purdue)
  491. Michael Spjuth (North Carolina)
  492. Arjun Jain (Vassar)
  493. Divay Baid (PSU)
  494. Faraz Mahmood (Brandeis Univ.)
  495. Tanmaya Anand (Purdue)
  496. Ian Collins (Vermont)
  497. Galen Carroll (Middlebury)
  498. Ian Miller (North Carolina)
  499. Aditya Basheer (Bowdoin)
  500. Ryan Erskine (Bowdoin)
  501. Andrew Rucker (Washington)
  502. Ed Seo (Lafayette)
  503. Timothy Irving (Bryant)
  504. Joe Derosa (MIT)
  505. Thomas Hillman (Bard)
  506. Dough Debaugh (North Carolina)
  507. Morgan Beeson (Bucknell)
  508. Kyle Holter (Vassar)
  509. Rohit Sudarshan (Kenyon)
  510. Annie Barouh (Washington)
  511. Pem Hutchinson (Virginia)
  512. Eli Plangger (Fordham)
  513. Aung Lin (Lafayette)
  514. Maurice Abitbol (Bryant)
  515. Max Dynerman (Boston Univ.)
  516. Andrew Grosner (Fordham)
  517. Teddy Glickman (USC)
  518. Kyle Meierhofer (ND)
  519. Paul Schmidt (PSU)
  520. Henry Spelman (North Carolina)
  521. Lok-Ki Tang (Washington)
  522. William Heldfond (USC)
  523. Andrew Marsolek (Washington)
  524. Maksim Tsikhanovich (Bard)
  525. Suhel  Saraf (Illinois)
  526. Jared Eisenberg (Vassar)
  527. Frank Dalicandro (Lafayette)
  528. Ali Zain (Bard)
  529. Matt Monn (Lafayette)
  530. Mohammed Mohinudeen (Washington)
  531. Rahul Garg (Swarthmore)
  532. Alexandru Vladoi (Bard)
  533. Suzanne Michalak (North Carolina)
  534. Kevin Walsh (Siena)
  535. Ben Jones (North Carolina)
  536. Eliza Shaw (Vermont)
  537. Vladimir Pick (Bard)
  538. David Bevevino (North Carolina)
  539. Jonathan Seclow (Vassar)
  540. Alex Margolick (Tulane)
  541. Claire Miller (Denison)
  542. Stephen Matysik (Vassar)
  543. Amar Gujral (Lafayette)
  544. Molly Clarke (Lafayette)
  545. William McDavid (Columbia)
  546. Andy Hoffman-Patalona (Bard)
  547. Yuvraj Singh (Purdue)
  548. Vandan Patel (Siena)
  549. Rakan Nimr (Swarthmore)
  550. Abhiram  Nukalapati (Illinois)
  551. Holden Ranz (Lafayette)
  552. Evan Bellantone (Bard)
  553. David Prentice (Vassar)
  554. Mike Kronenberg (Lafayette)
  555. Annser Saqiz (Vassar)
  556. Griffin Snyder (Bucknell)
  557. Jonathan Rubin (Tulane)
  558. Gaby Hakim (Tulane)
  559. Zachary Green (Tulane)
  560. Mahesh Katgrgdda (PSU)
  561. Daniel Graulich (Brandeis Univ.)
  562. Matthew Sushinsky (ND)
  563. Dan Cournoyer (Bryant)
  564. Min Joon Seo (Cal)
  565. Colton Ortolf (ND)
  566. Kenny Schlax (ND)
  567. Andrew Tiroch (Bard)
  568. Dennis Grabowski (ND)
  569. John Sullivan (Bryant)
  570. Nathaniel Walden (ND)
  571. Heather Gladstone (Bard)
  572. William Ryales (Vermont)
  573. Jamie Van Wagendonk (Brandeis Univ.)
  574. Adam Hughes (Brandeis Univ.)
  575. Brent Besch (Bryant)
  576. Juan Saucedo (ND)
  577. Matthew Hall (Vermont)
  578. Himanshu Bahadur (Bryant)
  579. Viraaj Patel (Siena)
  580. Andrew Hogan (Brandeis Univ.)
  581. Daniel Schloss (Bryant)
  582. James Ansorge (Brandeis Univ.)
  583. Nancy Smith (Vermont)
  584. Louisa Page Smith (Vermont)
  585. Burton Putrah (Vermont)
  586. JP Uzcategui (Bryant)
  587. Bruce Strong (Brandeis Univ.)
  588. Youseung Kim (Bard)
  589. Steven Chang (Washington)
  590. Zennar Marolia (Bucknell)
  591. Pranav Gupta (Purdue)
  592. Craig Shepard (Siena)
  593. Lukasz Gauza (Siena)
  594. Adam Burn (Siena)
  595. Ellen Franz (Brandeis Univ.)
  596. Geoff Novak (Bucknell)
  597. Simon Glenn (Bard)